27.09.2020 - 14:00 Gibloux Volley - Rv F1
03.10.2020 - 10:30 VBC Monthey - My U17
03.10.2020 - 14:00 Rv F2 - VBC Raron
03.10.2020 - 16:00 My F2 - VBC Ried-Brig
03.10.2020 - 18:00 My M1 - Nidau Volley
03.10.2020 - 20:00 Rv F1 - VBC Epalinges
10.10.2020 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Derborence
10.10.2020 - 16:30 VBC Nendaz - Rv F2
10.10.2020 - 18:00 Rv F1 - VBC La Suze
10.10.2020 - 18:00 VBC Raron - My F2
17.10.2020 - 10:00 VBC Sion - My U17
17.10.2020 - 13:30 Volley Sense - Rv F1
17.10.2020 - 17:30 VBC Porrentruy - My M1
17.10.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Nendaz
17.10.2020 - 20:00 Rv F2 - VBC Fully
24.10.2020 - 18:00 My M1 - TV Murten Volleyball
25.10.2020 - 18:00 Rv F1 - VBC Meyrin
28.10.2020 - 20:45 VBC Fully - My F2
31.10.2020 - 18:00 Rv F1 - Genève Volley II
07.11.2020 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Haut-Lac
07.11.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - Rv F2
07.11.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - Rv F2
07.11.2020 - 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball - Rv F1
14.11.2020 - 17:00 Rv F1 - TS Volley Düdingen II
14.11.2020 - 17:00 Colombier Volley II - My M1
14.11.2020 - 17:00 VBC Orsières - My U17
14.11.2020 - 19:00 Rv F2 - GOMS Volley
21.11.2020 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Monthey
21.11.2020 - 13:00 Rv F1 - VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport
21.11.2020 - 17:00 VBC Visp - Rv F2
24.11.2020 - 20:30 GOMS Volley - My F2
28.11.2020 - 16:00 Rv F2 - VBC Sierre
28.11.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Visp
28.11.2020 - 18:00 VBC Derborence - My U17
28.11.2020 - 18:30 VBC Delémont - My M1
04.12.2020 - 20:30 VBC Sierre - My F2
05.12.2020 - 14:30 VBC Cheseaux II - Rv F1
05.12.2020 - 16:00 My U17 - VBC Sion
05.12.2020 - 18:00 My M1 - VBC Lausanne
05.12.2020 - 19:00 VBC Ried-Brig - Rv F2
11.12.2020 - 20:30 VBC Ried-Brig - My F2
12.12.2020 - 10:00 VBC Haut-Lac - My U17
12.12.2020 - 14:00 VBC Raron - Rv F2
12.12.2020 - 18:00 Rv F1 - Gibloux Volley
18.12.2020 - 21:00 VBC Epalinges - Rv F1
19.12.2020 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Orsières
19.12.2020 - 14:30 Nidau Volley - My M1
09.01.2021 - 19:00 VBC La Suze - Rv F1
16.01.2021 - 10:30 VBC Monthey - My U17
16.01.2021 - 14:00 My F2 - VBC Raron
16.01.2021 - 16:00 Rv F2 - VBC Nendaz
16.01.2021 - 18:00 My M1 - VBC Porrentruy
16.01.2021 - 20:00 Rv F1 - Volley Sense
20.01.2021 - 20:45 VBC Fully - Rv F2
23.01.2021 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Derborence
23.01.2021 - 15:30 TV Murten Volleyball - My M1
23.01.2021 - 16:00 VBC Nendaz - My F2
23.01.2021 - 17:00 VBC Meyrin - Rv F1
27.01.2021 - 20:30 My F2 - VBC Fully
30.01.2021 - 09:00 VBC Sion - My U17
30.01.2021 - 17:00 Genève Volley II - Rv F1
06.02.2021 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Haut-Lac
06.02.2021 - 16:00 Rv F2 - My F2
06.02.2021 - 16:00 Rv F2 - My F2
06.02.2021 - 19:00 Rv F1 - TV Murten Volleyball
13.02.2021 - 14:30 TS Volley Düdingen II - Rv F1
13.02.2021 - 18:00 My M1 - Colombier Volley II
16.02.2021 - 20:30 GOMS Volley - Rv F2
20.02.2021 - 13:30 VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport - Rv F1
27.02.2021 - 14:00 Rv F2 - VBC Visp
27.02.2021 - 16:00 My F2 - GOMS Volley
27.02.2021 - 17:00 VBC Orsières - My U17
27.02.2021 - 20:00 My M1 - VBC Delémont
04.03.2021 - 20:30 VBC Lausanne - My M1
06.03.2021 - 10:00 My U17 - VBC Monthey
06.03.2021 - 14:00 VBC Sierre - Rv F2
06.03.2021 - 17:00 Rv F1 - VBC Cheseaux II
06.03.2021 - 18:00 VBC Visp - My F2
13.03.2021 - 18:00 VBC Derborence - My U17
13.03.2021 - 19:00 Rv F2 - VBC Ried-Brig
13.03.2021 - 20:00 My F2 - VBC Sierre
20.03.2021 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Sion
27.03.2021 - 10:00 VBC Haut-Lac - My U17
17.04.2021 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Orsières