05.10.2019 - 11:00 VBC Fully gars - My U17
05.10.2019 - 16:00 Rv U19 - VBC Sion blanc
05.10.2019 - 17:00 Rv F2 - VBC Raron
07.10.2019 - 20:00 VBC Sion rouge - Rv U19
08.10.2019 - 20:00 VBC Sion - My F2
12.10.2019 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Bramois
12.10.2019 - 16:00 My F2 - VBC Fully
12.10.2019 - 18:00 My M1 - VBC SSO II
12.10.2019 - 20:00 VBC Sion - Rv F2
12.10.2019 - 20:00 Rv F1 - VBC SSO I
19.10.2019 - 14:30 VBC Cheseaux II - Rv F1
19.10.2019 - 18:00 VBC Delémont - My M1
27.10.2019 - 13:00 My M1 - GS du CERN
27.10.2019 - 17:00 Rv F1 - Genève Volley II
31.10.2019 - 20:30 VBC Lausanne - My M1
02.11.2019 - 16:00 Rv U19 - VBC Sierre
02.11.2019 - 18:00 VBC La Suze - Rv F1
04.11.2019 - 19:00 VBC Monthey - My U17
09.11.2019 - 10:00 VBC Saviese - Rv U19
09.11.2019 - 16:00 My U17 - VBC Fully
09.11.2019 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Sierre
10.11.2019 - 15:00 Rv F2 - VBC Fully
10.11.2019 - 17:00 Rv F1 - Volley Sense F2
16.11.2019 - 10:00 VBC Haut-Lac - My U17
16.11.2019 - 15:30 TV Murten Volleyball - Rv F1
16.11.2019 - 15:30 TV Murten Volleyball - My M1
16.11.2019 - 16:00 Rv U19 - VBC Raron
16.11.2019 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Visp
16.11.2019 - 19:00 VBC Sierre - Rv F2
22.11.2019 - 20:30 VBC Nendaz - My F2
23.11.2019 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Fully garçons
23.11.2019 - 16:00 Rv F2 - VBC Visp
23.11.2019 - 17:00 VBC Meyrin - Rv F1
23.11.2019 - 18:00 VBC Orsieres - Rv U19
29.11.2019 - 20:30 VBC Nendaz - Rv F2
30.11.2019 - 10:00 VBC Bramois - My U17
30.11.2019 - 14:00 Rv U19 - VBC Nendaz
30.11.2019 - 16:00 My M1 - Colombier Volley II
30.11.2019 - 18:00 Rv F1 - TS Volley Düdingen II
30.11.2019 - 20:00 My F2 - VBC Raron
07.12.2019 - 13:30 VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport - Rv F1
07.12.2019 - 15:30 VBC Porrentruy - My M1
07.12.2019 - 16:00 My U17 - VBC Monthey
07.12.2019 - 18:00 VBC Raron - Rv F2
07.12.2019 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Sion
13.12.2019 - 20:00 Aletsch Volley - Rv U19
14.12.2019 - 13:00 VBC Fully - My U17
14.12.2019 - 17:00 Rv F2 - VBC Sion
14.12.2019 - 19:00 VBC Fully - My F2
18.12.2019 - 20:30 - 22:00 Rv F2 - My F2
21.12.2019 - 16:00 Rv U19 - VBC Visp
21.12.2019 - 18:00 My M1 - VBC Delémont
21.12.2019 - 20:00 Rv F1 - VBC Cheseaux II
11.01.2020 - 16:00 My U17 - VBC Haut-Lac
11.01.2020 - 16:00 VBC Zaniglas - Rv U19
11.01.2020 - 17:30 Genève Volley II - Rv F1
11.01.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - Rv F2
16.01.2020 - 20:45 VBC Fully - Rv F2
17.01.2020 - 20:00 VBC Sierre - My F2
18.01.2020 - 14:00 VBC Sion blanc - Rv U19
18.01.2020 - 18:00 Rv F1 - VBC La Suze
18.01.2020 - 20:00 My M1 - VBC Lausanne
19.01.2020 - 15:00 VBC Fully garçons - My U17
23.01.2020 - 20:30 VBC Visp - My F2
24.01.2020 - 20:00 Volley Sense F2 - Rv F1
26.01.2020 - 11:00 Rv U19 - VBC Sion rouge
26.01.2020 - 11:00 My U17 - VBC Bramois
26.01.2020 - 13:00 Rv F2 - VBC Sierre
26.01.2020 - 15:00 Rv F1 - TV Murten Volleyball
26.01.2020 - 17:00 My M1 - TV Murten Volleyball
27.01.2020 - 19:00 VBC Monthey - My U17
30.01.2020 - 20:30 VBC Visp - Rv F2
01.02.2020 - 10:00 VBC Sierre - Rv U19
01.02.2020 - 17:00 Rv F1 - VBC Meyrin
01.02.2020 - 18:00 My F2 - VBC Nendaz
08.02.2020 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Fully
08.02.2020 - 15:30 Colombier Volley II - My M1
08.02.2020 - 16:00 Rv U19 - VBC Saviese
08.02.2020 - 17:00 TS Volley Düdingen II - Rv F1
08.02.2020 - 18:00 Rv F2 - VBC Nendaz
08.02.2020 - 18:00 VBC Raron - My F2
15.02.2020 - 10:00 VBC Haut-Lac - My U17
15.02.2020 - 15:30 VBC Raron - Rv U19
15.02.2020 - 18:00 My M1 - VBC Porrentruy
16.02.2020 - 17:00 Rv F1 - VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport
07.03.2020 - 16:00 My U17 - VBC Fully garçons
07.03.2020 - 18:00 Rv U19 - VBC Orsieres
14.03.2020 - 10:00 VBC Bramois - My U17
14.03.2020 - 13:00 VBC Nendaz - Rv U19
21.03.2020 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Monthey
28.03.2020 - 14:00 Rv U19 - Aletsch Volley
28.03.2020 - 15:00 VBC Fully - My U17
03.04.2020 - 20:15 VBC Visp - Rv U19
04.04.2020 - 14:00 My U17 - VBC Haut-Lac
11.04.2020 - 14:00 Rv U19 - VBC Zaniglas